CROHN'S & COLITIS FOUNDATION OF AMERICA THE PHILADELPHIA / DELEWARE VALLEY CHAPTER Presents:
THE ANNUAL GUTS & GLORY 5K RUN / 5K WALK PHILADELPHIA,PA
OCTOBER 7, 2006 10:00 A.M.
Results BY: AKSTS

                         OVERALL FINISHER LISTING

                            RESULTS  BY  AKSTS

PLACE DIV/TOT   TIME  S AG NAME               LAS TOWN              ST 
===== ======= ======= = == ====================== ================= == 
    1   1/62    16:55 M 25 STEVEN SCHAEFER        PHILA             PA 
    2   1/29    17:37 M 18 BRIAN KEMPS            KAUKANNA          WI 
    3   2/29    17:40 M 19 JEREMY ESTEY           PHILADELPHIA      PA 
    4   2/62    17:43 M 26 CRAIG STONE            PHILA             PA 
    5   3/29    17:46 M 18 BEN GUARINO            PHILADELPHIA      PA 
    6   4/29    17:51 M 19 KEVIN TRAINER          BALA CYNWYD       PA 
    7   3/62    18:00 M 23 CHRISTOPHER MARTIN     GEORGETOWN        DE 
    8   1/58    18:07 M 34 ERIC KEUFFEL           PHILADELPHIA      PA 
    9   2/58    18:23 M 38 MIKAL HANSON           NEW YORK          NY 
   10   1/58    18:40 M 44 JAY HASS               PHILA             PA 
   11   2/58    18:44 M 41 BRYANT NIX             BENSALEM          PA 
   12   1/39    19:19 M 50 AL DONG                PHILA             PA 
   13   3/58    19:40 M 45 REY SANTIAGO           PHILA             PA 
   14   4/58    19:56 M 41 MARTIN SACHS           CINNAMINSON       NJ 
   15   5/58    19:59 M 45 KEVIN LUMPKIN          PHILADELPHIA      PA 
   16   6/58    20:08 M 42 PAUL LYONS                                  
   17   1/115   20:11 F 20 KRISTEN PATTON         PHILADELPHIA      PA 
   18   4/62    20:13 M 28 SCOTT BREUNIG          PRINCETON         NJ 
   19   3/58    20:18 M 30 JASON WINIG            PHILA             PA 
   20   5/62    20:25 M 22 LAWRENCE TORMEY        PHILA             PA 
   21   1/69    20:27 F 38 JULIE HARRIS           GLADWYNE          PA 
   22   2/39    20:28 M 52 TOM MANGUS             MOUNT LAUREL      NJ 
   23   7/58    20:31 M 43 MARTIN MASTASCUSA      PHILA             PA 
   24   6/62    20:31 M 24 HENRY CHAN             PHILA             PA 
   25   7/62    20:34 M 25 EDWIN FLORES           AMBLER            PA 
   26   8/62    20:41 M 22 NATHAN EMERY           MORGANTOWN        WV 
   27   2/69    20:42 F 34 ROSANA ROSENTRATER     PHILA             PA 
   28   9/62    20:46 M 29 AHMED MORALES          PHILADELPHIA      PA 
   29   1/80    20:49 F 42 JAYNE WEINSTOCK        VILLANOVA         PA 
   30   3/39    20:52 M 56 PERRY FRANCIS          NORTH WALES       PA 
   31   4/58    20:55 M 31 EYAL EVEN-DAR          PHILADELPHIA      PA 
   32  10/62    21:01 M 28 RYAN BAILEY            PHILA             PA 
   33   1/29    21:07 F 17 PAIA LAPALOMBARA       PHILADELPHIA      PA 
   34   5/58    21:08 M 36 CORY BANK              PHILA             PA 
   35   4/39    21:09 M 54 JERRY BOSCIA           NEWTOWN SQUARE    PA 
   36   6/58    21:13 M 30 COREY RINGER           TAMPA             FL 
   37   2/80    21:19 F 45 DEB TOWNSEND           HATBORO           PA 
   38   7/58    21:22 M 33 JOE ELMO               CONSHOHOCKEN      PA 
   39  11/62    21:25 M 27 KEN JACKMAN            PHILA             PA 
   40   8/58    21:36 M 47 JOHN BLANCHARD         PHILA             PA 
   41   5/29    21:43 M 16 RYAN STRAUSS           DRESHER           PA 
   42   9/58    21:46 M 42 KEVIN MCGROARTY        MEDIA             PA 
   43   8/58    22:06 M 33 ROBERT WAX             ALLENTOWN         PA 
   44   2/115   22:08 F 23 FLORI SIMONIS          BRYN MAWR         PA 
   45   3/115   22:08 F 22 EMILY SENERTH          PHILADELPHIA      PA 
   46   6/29    22:18 M 19 DANNY HELLER           POTOMAC           MD 
   47   4/115   22:20 F 22 KATE ZINSKY            PHILA             PA 
   48   2/29    22:24 F 18 HILARY DYKES           BALA CYNWYD       PA 
   49  12/62    22:28 M 27 COREY KREJCIK          BRIDGEPORT        PA 
   50   1/48    22:36 M 12 LUCAS LEVIN            MERION STATION    PA 
   51   7/29    22:44 M 16 ZACH GOOD              JENKINTOWN        PA 
   52   5/115   22:45 F 20 JESSICA ROBERTS        PHILADELPHIA      PA 
   53   8/29    22:46 M 18 GEORGIOS DROSSINOS     PHILA             PA 
   54   9/58    22:49 M 38 CHUCK TROFE            GLENMOORE         PA 
   55   3/80    22:56 F 40 KELLY LITVIN           HATBORO           PA 
   56   9/29    22:59 M 15 CHARLIE SCHNOLL        ELKINS PARK       PA 
   57   3/29    23:21 F 16 SAMANTHA HERBERT       VILLANOVA         PA 
   58   6/115   23:25 F 27 MONICA MACELI          PHILADELPHIA      PA 
   59  10/58    23:28 M 36 JOHNATHAN SMITH        PHILA             PA 
   60  11/58    23:30 M 34 TONI RYAN              LAFAYETTE HILL    PA 
   61  13/62    23:32 M 27 RICK PLACE             PHOENIXVILLE      PA 
   62   3/69    23:34 F 39 DARIA PETRAGLIA        PHILADELPHIA      PA 
   63   7/115   23:38 F 29 ERICA LUCAS            POTTSTOWN         PA 
   64   1/20    23:40 M 61 ADRIAN KARSCH          ROCKLEDGE         PA 
   65  14/62    23:44 M 26 RYAN PINKSTON          DOWNINGTOWN       PA 
   66  10/58    23:48 M 42 BILL REILLY            PHILA             PA 
   67   2/48    23:52 M 13 COOPER WALSH           EAST WINDSOR      NJ 
   68   3/48    23:57 M 13 BRIAN ROSE             SICKLERVILLE      NJ 
   69           23:58      UNOFFICIAL RUNNER                           
   70   8/115   24:02 F 21 AMELIA FISHER          PHILADELPHIA      PA 
   71  10/29    24:06 M 15 ISAAC BAKER            WYNCOTE           PA 
   72  15/62    24:23 M 28 ERIC CHRISTMAN         KING OF PRUSSIA   PA 
   73  11/29    24:25 M 18 RYAN KIRBY             AUDUBON           NJ 
   74  16/62    24:25 M 29 JIM SHOVLIN            PHILADELPHIA      PA 
   75  11/58    24:27 M 49 JOHN BAHM              MOUNT LAUREL      NJ 
   76  12/58    24:40 M 47 ROGER MALLERY          PHILA             PA 
   77   5/39    24:46 M 56 SCOTT PETRIE           RADNOR            PA 
   78  17/62    24:47 M 25 MARTIN WIENER          PHILA             PA 
   79  12/29    24:53 M 19 ALEX ULLMAN            PHILADELPHIA      PA 
   80   4/80    24:55 F 47 LILLIAN FELICIANO      PHILA             PA 
   81  18/62    24:56 M 25 VINCENT DE MEIS JR     BOOTHWYN          PA 
   82  12/58    24:57 M 30 STEPHEN HARASZKIEWICZ  PHILA             PA 
   83  13/58    24:59 M 38 STUART SHOPPELL        DAHLGREN          VA 
   84   4/48    25:00 M 13 MATTHEW SCHAFER        CHELTENHAM        PA 
   85  19/62    25:01 M 24 CORY SHAPIRO           PHILA             PA 
   86  14/58    25:02 M 39 PAUL MARONE            PHILA             PA 
   87  15/58    25:04 M 34 ERWIN CAMMAART         LAFAYETTE HILL    PA 
   88  13/58    25:07 M 40 BARBARA GOOD           JENKINTOWN        PA 
   89  13/29    25:14 M 16 JOSH MATZ              MELROSE PARK      PA 
   90  16/58    25:14 M 39 JEFFREY VITT           BRYN MAWR         PA 
   91   5/48    25:16 M 12 TOBY BLUMBERG          ST DAVIDS         PA 
   92  14/58    25:22 M 46 DAVID IACONO           CHERRY HILL       NJ 
   93   9/115   25:28 F 22 CHRISTINE MORROW       DREXEL HILL       PA 
   94   5/80    25:33 F 45 ROBIN LEVIN            MERION STATION    PA 
   95  10/115   25:34 F 20 SIDNEY GLASSMAN        PHILA             PA 
   96   1/64    25:34 F 10 ALIXANDRA STEERMAN     NARBETH           PA 
   97  14/29    25:38 M 16 JESSE HERRMANN         CHERRY HILL       NJ 
   98  11/115   25:40 F 23 LAUREN KOHUT           PHILA             PA 
   99   4/69    25:42 F 36 MICHELLE YOUNG         OCEAN CITY        NJ 
  100   6/48    25:43 M 10 BENJAMIN SMITH         EPHRATA           PA 
  101  17/58    25:44 M 39 NICHOLAS PISANO        PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  102  20/62    25:55 M 22 MICHAEL KIRBY II       AUDUBON           NJ 
  103   6/39    25:58 M 51 JIM BOSTROM            WEST WINDSOR      NJ 
  104  18/58    25:59 M 38 DAVID COSTELLO         PHILA             PA 
  105  15/58    26:04 M 43 MARK COSTELLO          PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  106  19/58    26:08 M 34 PETE TOTH              YARDLEY           PA 
  107   5/69    26:18 F 32 BETHANNE PERKOWSKI     PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  108           26:19      UNOFFICIAL RUNNER                           
  109  12/115   26:20 F 26 SANDRA FARLEY          RIVERSIDE         NJ 
  110  13/115   26:20 F 23 KRISTEN DAUBERT        PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  111  21/62    26:21 M 24 LEO DONATUCCI          PHILA             PA 
  112  16/58    26:22 M 46 MARK DENISEWICZ        WEST CHESTER      PA 
  113   6/80    26:24 F 46 JAN WEINSTOCK          PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  114  22/62    26:26 M 23 CASEY WOODS            CAMDEN            NJ 
  115  14/115   26:27 F 20 ANN MARIE GLEESON      PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  116  15/115   26:28 F 22 TERESA STICCO          PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  117  16/115   26:32 F 26 ALICIA KEMPF           PHILA             PA 
  118   6/69    26:34 F 30 GAIL NG                FRANKLIN PARK     NJ 
  119  20/58    26:40 M 35 NATHAN BAUER           CAMDEN            NJ 
  120  15/29    26:41 M 19 MARK HUERTA            PHILA             PA 
  121  17/58    26:46 M 43 RONALD CLINE           HAINESPORT        NJ 
  122  23/62    26:47 M 27 DAN QUAINTANCE         CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  123  24/62    26:51 M 29 JASON FEHRLE           ASTON             PA 
  124  18/58    26:56 M 42 DAVID STEERMAN         PENN VALLEY       PA 
  125  25/62    26:57 M 23 DENNIS KILFEATHER      PHILA             PA 
  126   7/69    27:00 F 38 BARB GALLIGAN          LANSDALE          PA 
  127   7/39    27:00 M 58 REED GUSTOW            PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  128   7/48    27:01 M 14 JAKE LEVIN             CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  129  19/58    27:07 M 41 TODD YODER             PHILA             PA 
  130  16/29    27:08 M 15 MICHAEL CHAMBERLAIN    CHELTENHAM        PA 
  131  17/115   27:09 F 23 CATHERINE DUNCAN       BLUE BELL         PA 
  132  18/115   27:14 F 23 SUSAN VANDERVEER       PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  133   2/20    27:15 M 62 JAMES SUTTON JR.       NEWTOWN           PA 
  134  17/29    27:19 M 18 STEVE HUAT             YORK              PA 
  135   8/39    27:25 M 50 PETER PATTON           HAVERTOWN         PA 
  136  21/58    27:30 M 39 RON BRYAN              MALVERN           PA 
  137   7/80    27:34 F 49 EMILY LUMM             NAZARETH          PA 
  138   8/69    27:38 F 30 DANIELLE MARCHISELLO   PHILA             PA 
  139  19/115   27:39 F 20 RENA STIMMEL           GIBSOMIA          PA 
  140   1/51    27:40 F 58 ANN BACON              PLANTATION        FL 
  141   9/69    27:41 F 30 JENNIFER JACKMAN       NEWARK            DE 
  142  20/115   27:42 F 23 KERRI GRIMLEY          KING OF PRUSSIA   PA 
  143   8/48    27:43 M 12 TED BARRETT            MT LAUREL         NJ 
  144   3/20    27:43 M 62 JEROME HOGAN           NORRISTOWN        PA 
  145  26/62    27:44 M 21 KYLE WIEST             NEW ORLEANS       LA 
  146  27/62    27:49 M 21 ERIC SCHWIRIAM         PHILA             PA 
  147  28/62    27:50 M 21 JOHN FERRY             PHILA             PA 
  148  29/62    27:50 M 20 ERIC CLEAVER           PHILA             PA 
  149  30/62    27:50 M 23 ANDREW MILEWSKI        PHILA             PA 
  150   4/29    27:51 F 17 RACHAEL WASHBURN       PHILA             PA 
  151  31/62    27:51 M 22 MARK HARRIS            PHILA             PA 
  152  32/62    27:51 M 20 PAUL MIRANDA           PHILA             PA 
  153  18/29    27:52 M 19 KENNETH FARRELL        PHILA             PA 
  154  33/62    27:52 M 20 LORNE MASER            PHILA             PA 
  155  34/62    27:53 M 22 RYAN BAUM              PHILA             PA 
  156  20/58    27:54 M 42 ALAN WINIG             WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  157  21/58    27:56 M 48 JOHN GAVIN             AUDUBON           NJ 
  158  10/69    27:57 F 30 CHRISTINA DUNLAP       HONEY BROOK       PA 
  159  19/29    27:58 M 16 BRIAN TINO             CHELTENHAM        PA 
  160   9/48    27:58 M 12 TYLER BLANCHARD        PHILA             PA 
  161   2/51    28:00 F 57 SUSAN CHRISTMAN        NEWTOWN SQUARE    PA 
  162  22/58    28:02 M 41 JOE CUMMINS            NEWTOWN SQUARE    PA 
  163  21/115   28:03 F 28 KATHRYN SWEENEY        PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  164  22/58    28:05 M 34 ROBERT HARRISON        FRANKLIN PARK     NJ 
  165   8/80    28:05 F 40 HELENE JARON           GLADWYNE          PA 
  166   9/80    28:08 F 41 LISA WINIG             WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  167  23/58    28:10 M 42 STEPHEN FRANK          BRYN MAWR         PA 
  168  22/115   28:11 F 20 KRISTIN SUGDEN         PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  169  11/69    28:13 F 32 KANITHRA BURNS         PHILA             PA 
  170   5/29    28:14 F 18 AMY KOCH               PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  171   6/29    28:14 F 18 JULLIAN GREENWALD      ROCKAWAY          NJ 
  172  12/69    28:14 F 37 ANGEL MAXWELL          WAYNE             PA 
  173  23/58    28:15 M 37 AARON HALIN            PHILA             PA 
  174  23/115   28:17 F 20 ARIELLE FOLIO          ALLENTOWN         PA 
  175   1/5     28:21 M 76 MORT BAUER             PAOLI             PA 
  176  24/115   28:21 F 26 NICOLE ADIMORI         PHILA             PA 
  177   4/20    28:32 M 61 JOSEPH GREER           CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  178  24/58    28:35 M 41 JAMES WALSH            EAST WINDSOR      NJ 
  179  13/69    28:46 F 34 MILISSA DERUITER       PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  180  14/69    28:49 F 36 LISA ATTEBERY          PHILA             PA 
  181  24/58    28:50 M 30 CLEON MURRAY           WILLOW GROVE      PA 
  182  10/80    29:03 F 42 CINDY DELVECCHIO       PHILA             PA 
  183  10/48    29:07 M 12 ALEX HERBERT           VILLANOVA         PA 
  184  11/80    29:08 F 47 AMANDA VAIL            PHOENIXVILLE      PA 
  185  25/115   29:18 F 20 JACLYN PALUMBO         SOUTHAMPTON       PA 
  186  35/62    29:19 M 20 JACK QUINN             SOUTHAMPTON       PA 
  187  36/62    29:21 M 29 JAMIE MCCAFFERTY       PHILA             PA 
  188  25/58    29:26 M 42 NED BARRETT            MT LAUREL         NJ 
  189   5/20    29:32 M 61 BILL GROSSO            PHILA             PA 
  190  26/115   29:33 F 26 CHRISTINE MUNDING      MT LAUREL         NJ 
  191  25/58    29:44 M 31 CHRISTOPHER MARTINE    HADDONFIELD       NJ 
  192  27/115   29:46 F 26 JACKIE BELMONDO        BENSALEM          PA 
  193  28/115   29:47 F 27 LISA BECKER            PHILA             PA 
  194  11/48    29:48 M 14 ANTHONY IOVINO         COLLEGEVILLE      PA 
  195  26/58    29:49 M 30 MICHAEL MCLEAN         PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  196  29/115   29:50 F 24 AIMEE KORAN            PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  197   2/64    29:50 F 13 REBECCA SHERIFF        ELKINS PARK       PA 
  198   9/39    29:57 M 58 HOWARD JAMES           PHILA             PA 
  199   3/64    29:58 F 12 CELINE WACHSMUTH       ELKINS PARK       PA 
  200  12/48    30:00 M 10 JACK KANEHANN          WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  201   4/64    30:07 F 12 ALLISON AARON          CHELTENHAM        PA 
  202  26/58    30:07 M 40 JOE ZEILMANN           MULLICA HILLY     NJ 
  203  30/115   30:09 F 20 MEGAN BAILEY           BRYN MAWR         PA 
  204  27/58    30:11 M 30 PATRICK LUCAS          POTTSTOWN         PA 
  205   7/29    30:11 F 19 NAOMI PHILIP           BRYN MAWR         PA 
  206  12/80    30:12 F 43 LYNN HORN              MELROSE PARK      PA 
  207  13/80    30:13 F 43 DONNA LOMBARD          MARMORA           NJ 
  208  27/58    30:16 M 48 BRIAN LEVIN            CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  209  31/115   30:19 F 23 JACKIE MENKE           ARLINGTON         VA 
  210  15/69    30:20 F 36 TRICIA LOUGHNEY        ELKINS PARK       PA 
  211  14/80    30:29 F 42 FLORENCE WACHSMUTH     ELKINS PARK       PA 
  212  32/115   30:31 F 22 RHEA SHAW              PHILA             PA 
  213  15/80    30:34 F 43 LYNN DETWILER          NORRISTOWN        PA 
  214  16/80    30:37 F 43 ALISON MARX            PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  215  20/29    30:40 M 17 BRETT SCHENKEL         CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  216  10/39    30:44 M 53 DAVID PICCOLI          WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  217   3/51    30:45 F 51 ROBIN LEVIN            CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  218  17/80    30:45 F 48 LAURA ABRAMSON         MALVERN           PA 
  219  33/115   30:47 F 25 LINDSEY CHRISTMAN      NEWTOWN SQUARE    PA 
  220   1/2     30:54 F 71 CAROL MONTGOMERY       PHILA             PA 
  221  18/80    30:57 F 42 DIERDE MCKEE           PHILA             PA 
  222   2/5     30:58 M 72 TOM SMILEY             BERLIN            NJ 
  223  34/115   31:01 F 25 JULIE GREGER           ROYERSFORD        PA 
  224  11/39    31:07 M 51 WILLIAM PAYNE          PRINCETON         NJ 
  225  35/115   31:08 F 28 CLARE KOBIEROWSKI      CHELTENHAM        PA 
  226  16/69    31:09 F 30 AMY GIDDINGS           PHILA             PA 
  227   5/64    31:09 F 14 LIZZIE ELLIS           ELKINS PARK       PA 
  228   6/64    31:10 F 13 SARAH CONARD           PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  229  19/80    31:13 F 43 TONDA HARVEY           NORRISTOWN        PA 
  230   1/14    31:32 F 65 RONNIE SUE LEVY        PHILA             PA 
  231  12/39    31:39 M 57 BRUCE BURNS            YORK              PA 
  232  28/58    31:45 M 30 DREW FALCONE           WEST CHESTER      PA 
  233  37/62    31:48 M 26 ANIVAL SOTO            PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  234  36/115   31:49 F 22 SARA TRAVILINE         CHESTER SPRINGS   PA 
  235  38/62    31:51 M 23 SHAWN MCAULUI          PHILA             PA 
  236   7/64    31:55 F 13 SARA DEL VECCHIO       PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  237  37/115   31:56 F 25 ROSANA GRAFALS         PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  238  13/48    32:07 M 13 TYLER HUFFMAN          CHALFONT          PA 
  239   8/29    32:13 F 16 DEVIN HUFFMAN          CHALFONT          PA 
  240  38/115   32:18 F 26 JANE SCOTT             DENVER            CO 
  241  39/62    32:20 M 28 ROBERT MARTINE         CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  242  17/69    32:21 F 37 DARCY WATSON           MT LAUREL         NJ 
  243  29/58    32:31 M 35 JEFFREY TAYLOR         VINELAND          NJ 
  244  18/69    32:36 F 33 KIM BROWN              HORSHAM           PA 
  245   4/51    32:49 F 54 ROCHELLE SUFLAS        MOORESTOWN        NJ 
  246   2/14    33:07 F 60 ALICE DUBIN            MEDIA             PA 
  247  39/115   33:14 F 28 SARAH BLATTNER         POTTSTOWN         PA 
  248  40/115   33:16 F 29 ERIN FAZZARI           PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  249  41/115   33:16 F 25 ORLY EVEN-DAR          PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  250  28/58    33:18 M 45 JAMES TRAINOR          PHILA             PA 
  251  30/58    33:24 M 39 ROD PIERCE             PHILA             PA 
  252  20/80    33:24 F 47 DEB MARTIN             GLASSBORO         NJ 
  253   5/51    33:25 F 54 BARBARA WILHITE        GLASSBORO         NJ 
  254  14/48    33:27 M 13 IAN BAMBERGER          PHILA             PA 
  255   8/64    33:28 F 11 MADDY CANNING          PHILA             PA 
  256  15/48    33:30 M 12 JOHNNY HASS            PHILA             PA 
  257  42/115   33:32 F 23 SARA STANKIEWICZ       NEWTOWN SQ        PA 
  258  43/115   33:33 F 23 NAOMI LEVINE           PHILA             PA 
  259  31/58    33:37 M 34 STUART STEVENS         PHILA             PA 
  260  16/48    33:42 M 13 ZACHARY MATZ           MELROSE PARK      PA 
  261  19/69    33:45 F 39 MICHELLE SCHRAM        WEST CHESTER      PA 
  262   6/51    33:46 F 51 DEBBY DIDIO            CHURCHVILLE       PA 
  263   7/51    34:01 F 50 MB CHRISTIANSEN        MALVERN           PA 
  264  29/58    34:20 M 47 JOHN REDSTREAKE        HATBORO           PA 
  265  44/115   34:30 F 20 DARIAN LEIB            BARDONIA          NY 
  266  32/58    34:42 M 37 SHAWN SMITH            EPHRATA           PA 
  267  33/58    34:47 M 31 BRIAN MALIK            MT LAUREL         NJ 
  268  13/39    34:59 M 54 ARTHUR HERRMANN        CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  269   8/51    35:00 F 52 JOAN GROSSBERG         VOORHEES          NJ 
  270  45/115   35:07 F 20 KRISTIN CONNORS        PHILA             PA 
  271   6/20    35:30 M 64 JEFF RINGER            CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  272  21/80    35:32 F 49 MARYLOU KOUCH          HUNTINGDON VALLEY PA 
  273  46/115   35:47 F 23 JESSIE STOLARK         PHILA             PA 
  274  40/62    36:09 M 28 JAMES EVANS            PHILA             PA 
  275  20/69    36:12 F 33 REBECCA BEWTRA         YARDLEY           PA 
  276  22/80    36:15 F 48 TISH PALUMBO           SOUTHAMPTON       PA 
  277   3/5     36:15 M 72 LEIF BECK              NEWTOWN SQUARE    PA 
  278  47/115   36:18 F 26 ALLYSON ZUBER          BOYERTOWN         PA 
  279  34/58    36:19 M 31 JAY COOPER             PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  280  21/69    36:34 F 30 SHARA COOPER           PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  281  22/69    36:38 F 35 DANA OWENS- BEAUFORD   EXTON             PA 
  282  35/58    36:44 M 36 ROBERT LEVIN           MOORESTOWN        NJ 
  283  23/69    36:44 F 36 HELENE LEVIN           MOORESTOWN        NJ 
  284  17/48    36:45 M 09 JESSE DAGER            QUAKERTOWN        PA 
  285   9/64    36:46 F 11 TORI DAGER             QUAKERTOWN        PA 
  286  14/39    36:46 M 54 BOB BARRETTA           EAGLEVILLE        PA 
  287  18/48    36:47 M 12 CHRISTOPHER HALIN      PHILA             PA 
  288  15/39    36:48 M 52 CHARLES EHRLICH        PHILA             PA 
  289  24/69    37:10 F 33 LAURA WAX              ALLENTOWN         PA 
  290  48/115   37:17 F 23 GEORGIA GRIFFIN        PHILA             PA 
  291  49/115   37:18 F 23 KATY CHEN              ASTORIA           NY 
  292  50/115   37:30 F 26 ERIN FALCONE           WEST CHESTER      PA 
  293  51/115   37:32 F 26 JENNIFER MALIK         MT LAUREL         NJ 
  294  52/115   37:41 F 23 MARYKATE MCCRANE       VILLAS            NJ 
  295   9/51    38:11 F 54 FAITH GOLDSMITH        HARRISBURG        PA 
  296  10/64    38:16 F 13 TAYLOR APPEL           MEADOWBROOK       PA 
  297  11/64    38:17 F 13 DANIELLE HORN          MELROSE PARK      PA 
  298  12/64    38:18 F 13 LIZZIE AMBROS          ELKINS PARK       PA 
  299  13/64    38:18 F 13 SOPHIA GERON-NEWBAUER  WYNCOTE           PA 
  300  53/115   38:19 F 29 MARLA BONADUCE         DOWNINGTOWN       PA 
  301  54/115   38:21 F 29 KRISTEN DUFFY          POTTSTOWN         PA 
  302  23/80    38:25 F 49 BARBARA SHARP          WARMINSTER        PA 
  303  14/64    38:28 F 08 NICOLE VITT            BRYN MAWR         PA 
  304  15/64    38:57 F 05 AMANDA VITT            BRYN MAWR         PA 
  305   7/20    39:01 M 66 RICHARD WENZEL         RICHMOND          VA 
  306  16/39    39:10 M 53 KEN LUMM               NAZARETH          PA 
  307  25/69    39:17 F 37 LANNIE VITT            BRYN MAWR         PA 
  308  17/39    39:37 M 59 EDWARD TUCKMAN         PHILA             PA 
  309  26/69    39:47 F 38 MEENA THAYU            PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  310   8/20    40:11 M 63 JOHN DUBIN             MEDIA             PA 
  311  55/115   40:59 F 24 KATIE GOLDSMITH        NEW YORK          NY 
  312  56/115   40:59 F 23 NICOLE AIELLO          NEW YORK          NY 
  313  27/69    41:22 F 31 LAURIE COLLINS         WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  314  24/80    41:23 F 43 MARCY DENISEWICZ       WEST CHESTER      PA 
  315  19/48    41:41 M 13 ZACHERY LEMISCH        MERION STATION    PA 
  316           41:53      UNOFFICIAL RUNNER                           
  317  57/115   42:00 F 24 VIRGINIA KRETSCHMER    PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  318  16/64    42:01 F 13 IMANI LEE              CHELTENHAM        PA 
  319  17/64    42:01 F 13 DOMINIQUE HOFFMAN      CHELTENHAM        PA 
  320   3/14    42:29 F 61 JO WENZEL              RICHMOND          VA 
  321  58/115   42:34 F 28 MARIA FICCHI           PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  322  25/80    42:46 F 45 TRACEY HAWLEY          WARMINSTER        PA 
  323  20/48    42:59 M 13 KYLE SMITH             EPHRATA           PA 
  324   9/29    43:03 F 17 CIARA MCGARVEY         PHILA             PA 
  325  21/29    43:04 M 17 MARK MCALLISTER        PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  326  22/29    43:05 M 17 ERIC SCOTT             PHILA             PA 
  327  23/29    43:19 M 16 SEAN HAWLEY            WARMINSTER        PA 
  328  59/115   43:20 F 23 HEATHER MCPHERON       PHILA             PA 
  329  26/80    43:25 F 40 CATHLEEN BERNARD       PITMAN            NJ 
  330  10/51    43:36 F 59 SHIRLEY JACKMAN        WYCKOFF           NJ 
  331  41/62    43:38 M 27 DAVID DENVER           NEWARK            DE 
  332   9/20    43:46 M 60 SAM LOMBARDO           LITITZ            PA 
  333  28/69    43:49 F 30 HEATHER WAXLER         MT LAUREL         NJ 
  334  36/58    43:49 M 32 STEVEN WAXLER          MT LAUREL         NJ 
  335  29/69    43:50 F 39 DENA LOMBARDO          LITITZ            PA 
  336  30/69    43:52 F 39 EVELYN SMITH           WILMINGTON        DE 
  337  21/48    44:03 M 14 JOHN CANNING           PHILA             PA 
  338  18/64    44:05 F 11 CAROLINE CANNING       PHILA             PA 
  339  60/115   44:06 F 21 CRYSTAL MILLER         PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  340  61/115   44:07 F 27 JAMIE DUFFIE           PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  341  27/80    44:09 F 49 CELESTE CARUSO         NORTH WALES       PA 
  342  28/80    44:19 F 44 NANCY BANGERT          NORRISTOWN        PA 
  343  29/80    44:20 F 45 DENISE ROSETTI         NORRISTOWN        PA 
  344  22/48    44:33 M 08 MIKE BERMAN            GWYNEDD VALLEY    PA 
  345  30/58    44:34 M 44 FRED BERMAN            GWYNEDD VALLEY    PA 
  346  37/58    44:42 M 30 DREW POLINSKI          COLLEGEVILLE      PA 
  347  62/115   44:43 F 28 DAWN POLINSKI          COLLEGEVILLE      PA 
  348  10/20    44:45 M 61 DAVY GOLDSMITH         HARRISBURG        PA 
  349  63/115   44:48 F 22 SARI GOLDSMITH         NEW YORK          NY 
  350  31/58    44:49 M 47 CARLO SKEELE           BALA CYNWD        PA 
  351  30/80    45:14 F 47 JANET BRONSTEIN        NARBERTH          PA 
  352  11/51    45:15 F 54 BARBARA STEVENSON      MOUNT LAUREL      NJ 
  353  32/58    45:17 M 45 LAWRENCE LEVIN         MERION STATION    PA 
  354  19/64    45:18 F 13 MARYA JORDAN           PHILA             PA 
  355  12/51    45:21 F 51 MARGARET GOTTSCHALK    SOUTHAMPTON       PA 
  356  20/64    45:25 F 12 MICHAELA HEANEY        AUDOBON           PA 
  357  21/64    45:27 F 12 DANIELLE MADRAK        PHILA             PA 
  358  13/51    45:47 F 50 DEBRA BOYER            CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  359  38/58    45:53 M 35 NICK REMOLDE           PHILA             PA 
  360  22/64    45:55 F 07 CHELSEA REMOLDE        PHILA             PA 
  361  33/58    45:57 M 42 DREW POWNALL           PHILA             PA 
  362  31/69    46:01 F 32 KAREN REMOLDE          PHILA             PA 
  363  23/64    46:14 F 12 CARLY STRAUSS          DRESHER           PA 
  364  24/64    46:35 F 14 JULIAN FALKOFF         LAFAYETTE HILL    PA 
  365  39/58    46:38 M 31 DANIEL WALKER          BRYN MAWR         PA 
  366  40/58    46:39 M 31 STEVE KUTER            BOYERTOWN         PA 
  367  64/115   46:39 F 24 CARRIE WALKER          COLLEGEVILLE      PA 
  368  31/80    47:01 F 49 LISA BARRETTA          EAGLEVILLE        PA 
  369  32/80    47:01 F 43 CAMILLE DAGER          QUAKERTOWN        PA 
  370  18/39    47:03 M 57 GEORGE DAGER           QUAKERTOWN        PA 
  371  65/115   47:17 F 28 MONICA GRAFALS         PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  372  33/80    47:33 F 44 DINA BAKER             WYNCOTE           PA 
  373  32/69    47:37 F 30 DINA KLEAR             WARRINGTON        PA 
  374  33/69    47:38 F 30 LAUREN MERGENTHALER    NEWTOWN           PA 
  375  14/51    47:39 F 59 ROCHELLE PICCININI     NEWTOWN           PA 
  376  41/58    47:41 M 35 RON KLEAR              WARRINGTON        PA 
  377  66/115   47:49 F 23 MARISSA LITMAN         PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  378  23/48    48:09 M 12 MATTHEW SHORE          PENN VALLEY       PA 
  379  10/29    48:11 F 15 PAIGE STANLEY          PHILA             PA 
  380  24/29    48:11 M 17 NICK DICESARE          PHILA             PA 
  381   2/2     48:14 F 77 LORRAINE CEPHUS        CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  382  42/58    48:15 M 32 JEFF COLLINS           WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  383  11/20    48:16 M 63 BILL GUSTAFSON         HAVERFORD         PA 
  384  15/51    48:24 F 58 LOIS KIRBY             AUDUBON           NJ 
  385  16/51    48:24 F 51 DORIS PERA             PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  386  67/115   48:30 F 23 JENNIFER ROBERTS       PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  387  17/51    48:38 F 54 ELLEN BAUM             HATFIELD          PA 
  388  18/51    48:39 F 52 DAWN HOGAN             NORRISTOWN        PA 
  389           48:46      UNOFFICIAL RUNNER                           
  390  34/80    48:47 F 48 JEANNIE HERRES         WELLSBORO         PA 
  391  68/115   48:48 F 26 APRIL HERRES           BLUE BELL         PA 
  392  19/51    49:32 F 57 BARBARA JOHN           HATBORO           PA 
  393  69/115   49:32 F 28 JENNIFER JOHN          HATBORO           PA 
  394  35/80    49:39 F 43 HELAINE ALTUS          NEW YORK          NY 
  395   4/14    49:42 F 63 SALLY HAWKINS          LANSDALE          PA 
  396  12/20    49:44 M 69 RICHARD HAWKINS        LANSDALE          PA 
  397  70/115   49:47 F 27 STEPHANIE TOMPKINS     PHILA             PA 
  398  34/58    49:52 M 48 STEPHEN GALLAGHER,SR   GLENOLDEN         PA 
  399  35/58    49:52 M 49 PATRICK JACKSON        PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  400  11/29    50:19 F 15 COURTNEY HICKS         ORELAND           PA 
  401  36/58    50:20 M 47 MITCH GARTENBERG       MANALAPAN         NJ 
  402  71/115   50:20 F 22 MARNI GARTENBERG       MANALAPAN         NJ 
  403  34/69    50:27 F 33 TONI IOVINO            COLLEGEVILLE      PA 
  404  35/69    50:29 F 36 LISA HICKS             ORELAND           PA 
  405  24/48    50:32 M 11 ERIC IACONO            CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  406  25/64    50:36 F 11 MARISA IOVINO          COLLEGEVILLE      PA 
  407  36/69    50:40 F 36 BARBARA MCDEVITT       LAUREL SPRINGS    NJ 
  408  19/39    50:41 M 58 JOE KORAN              PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  409  42/62    50:43 M 28 JUSTIN GILMORE         PHILA             PA 
  410  43/62    50:43 M 24 ROB KOVACS             PARMA HTS         OH 
  411  72/115   50:43 F 24 MELANIE BECK           PARMA HTS         OH 
  412  44/62    50:44 M 24 BENJAMIN PAWLOWSKI     WHITEHALL         PA 
  413  36/80    51:03 F 49 ILENE SCHAFER          CHELTENHAM        PA 
  414  20/39    51:03 M 54 HERBERT AVART          VILLANOVA         PA 
  415  37/80    51:05 F 48 SHELLEY CHAMBERLAIN    CHELTENHAM        PA 
  416  38/80    51:05 F 47 ELLEN MATZ             MELROSE PARK      PA 
  417  20/51    51:23 F 51 BONNIE GOLUB           MERION STATION    PA 
  418  21/51    51:30 F 54 KAREN KORAN            PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  419  39/80    51:33 F 41 TINA MCGROARTY         MEDIA             PA 
  420  12/29    51:36 F 15 JACLYN MARSHALL        WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  421  26/64    51:40 F 13 ALISON FRANK           BRYN MAWR         PA 
  422  27/64    51:41 F 10 NICOLE BRANCO          ARDMORE           PA 
  423           51:44      UNOFFICIAL RUNNER                           
  424  21/39    51:59 M 51 GUY APPEL              MEADOWBROOK       PA 
  425  73/115   52:06 F 23 LAUREN LINKER          CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  426  74/115   52:07 F 22 JAMIE HUTCHINSON       GLOUCESTER        NJ 
  427  40/80    52:09 F 42 BONNIE AARON           CHELTENHAM        PA 
  428  22/39    52:11 M 54 PAUL WAGNER            LANCASTER         PA 
  429  22/51    52:14 F 52 NANCI BOWERS           WEST CHESTER      PA 
  430  37/69    52:25 F 32 NICOLE SHAW-BINSTEAD   SKIPPACK          PA 
  431  43/58    52:26 M 33 JOSH BINSTEAD          SKIPPACK          PA 
  432  45/62    52:26 M 24 DAVID LUNA             SEWELL            NJ 
  433  44/58    52:27 M 33 MICHAEL LUNA           NORRISTOWN        PA 
  434  23/39    52:29 M 51 DAVID BOWERS           WEST CHESTER      PA 
  435  38/69    52:32 F 35 KIM BIANCO             ARDMORE           PA 
  436  46/62    52:33 M 26 JASON BECK             WHITEHALL         PA 
  437  75/115   52:34 F 27 HEATHER HARRINGTON     WHITEHALL         PA 
  438  23/51    52:36 F 54 BARBARA RENSMAN        PAOLI             PA 
  439  24/39    52:39 M 50 MARK TINO              CHELTENHAM        PA 
  440  24/51    52:40 F 51 ELAINE LOTTO           CHELTENHAM        PA 
  441  76/115   52:56 F 28 KRISTIN KARABIN        PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  442  25/51    52:58 F 53 KATHY DRAGONE-WICK     GLEN HEAD         NY 
  443  26/51    53:11 F 54 CHRISTINA SIMONIS      WELLSBORO         PA 
  444  47/62    53:14 M 28 MELISSA DUCKWITZ       BLUE BELL         PA 
  445  41/80    53:14 F 46 STEPHANIE WEISS        LOWER GWYNEDD     PA 
  446  13/29    53:16 F 16 ALYSSA WEISS           LOWER GWYNEDD     PA 
  447  28/64    53:17 F 14 ARILLE WEISS           LOWER GWYNEDD     PA 
  448  37/58    53:18 M 47 STEVEN WEISS           LOWER GWYNEDD     PA 
  449  45/58    53:18 M 30 RYAN DUCKWITZ          BLUE BELL         PA 
  450  39/69    53:23 F 37 LAURA KELLEY           UPPER DARBY       PA 
  451  77/115   53:26 F 24 PATRICIA KELLEY        HAVERTOWN         PA 
  452  27/51    53:28 F 55 SUSAN PECK             WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  453  38/58    53:29 M 41 PETER MAMULA           PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  454  40/69    53:31 F 36 JULIE FABER            HOCKESSIN         DE 
  455  41/69    53:32 F 37 KAREN BRANDT           PHILA             PA 
  456  42/80    53:56 F 48 HEIDI RUBIN            CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  457  28/51    53:57 F 54 MARLA WANDER           CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  458  43/80    53:58 F 47 BARBARA SPEVAK         CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  459  29/51    53:59 F 50 ULRIKE WAGNER          LANCASTER         PA 
  460  78/115   54:04 F 20 MARINA WAGNER          LANCASTER         PA 
  461  14/29    54:04 F 19 AMBER GREGG            WEST CHESTER      PA 
  462  44/80    54:07 F 45 ROBIN BELACK           WEST CHESTER      PA 
  463  25/39    54:09 M 52 JEFFREY BELACK         WEST CHESTER      PA 
  464  48/62    54:09 M 22 PHILIP WAGNER          LANCASTER         PA 
  465  79/115   54:19 F 26 EMILY RODIO            MOUNT LAUREL      NJ 
  466  80/115   54:20 F 26 APRIL SCOTT            NARLTON           NJ 
  467  30/51    54:25 F 52 BONNIE GOLDSTEIN       FT. WASHINGTON    PA 
  468  49/62    54:26 M 22 PHILIP WAGNER          LANCASTER         PA 
  469  26/39    54:29 M 54 MAX REITHMANN          PHILA             PA 
  470  39/58    54:31 M 40 MARC GREENBERG         PHILA             PA 
  471  45/80    54:32 F 45 CINDY REIHMANN         PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  472  25/48    54:34 M 11 ADAM MARSALA           SCHNENKSVILLE     PA 
  473  26/48    54:46 M 13 JOSHUA MARSALA         SCHNENKSVILLE     PA 
  474  25/29    55:14 M 16 MATT CAMPBELL          CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  475  29/64    55:24 F 13 SUSAN MARSALA          SCHNENKSVILLE     PA 
  476  46/58    55:27 M 38 STEVEN ABRAMS          CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  477  50/62    55:29 M 27 JOHN CROSSAN           WEST CHESTER      PA 
  478  31/51    55:30 F 56 CHRISTINE CROSSAN      BEAR              DE 
  479  27/39    55:31 M 57 ROBIN CROSSAN          BEAR              DE 
  480  46/80    55:32 F 44 ROBIN STUCKER          HUNTINGDON VALLEY PA 
  481  42/69    55:33 F 37 PAMELA GOLDSTEIN       YARDLEY           PA 
  482  40/58    55:35 M 42 JOHN MCDONNELL         CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  483           55:37      UNOFFICIAL RUNNER                           
  484  81/115   55:37 F 29 KATIE HORN             PHILA             PA 
  485  28/39    55:38 M 59 TERRY HORN             YORK              PA 
  486  43/69    55:41 F 31 DONNA WREN             HAVERTOWN         PA 
  487  32/51    55:42 F 53 CARLA HORN             YORK              PA 
  488  47/80    55:42 F 44 CINDY BECK             CENTER VALLEY     PA 
  489  33/51    55:44 F 53 MARA BECK              NEW TRIPOLI       PA 
  490  30/64    56:00 F 11 ERIN TIFFANY           BLUE BELL         PA 
  491  31/64    56:01 F 11 TORY MCCLINTOCK        NORTH WALES       PA 
  492  15/29    56:05 F 19 WENDY STALOFF          WAYNE             NJ 
  493  16/29    56:05 F 19 ASHLEY PENNA           PHILA             PA 
  494  82/115   56:06 F 26 AMY CONVER             LANSDALE          PA 
  495  83/115   56:08 F 26 ANGELA DIMMICK         WEST CHESTER      PA 
  496  47/58    56:09 M 39 JOE MARSALA            SCHNENKSVILLE     PA 
  497  17/29    56:12 F 19 CHRISTINE JACKSON      PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  498  84/115   56:14 F 21 KELLY FRIEDBERG        AUDUBON           NJ 
  499  48/80    56:14 F 48 REGINA GALLAGHER       GLENOLDEN         PA 
  500  49/80    56:16 F 44 SUSAN FRIEDBERG        AUDUBON           NJ 
  501  50/80    56:16 F 48 LORI STRAUSS           DRESHER           PA 
  502  51/80    56:17 F 48 ANNE JACKSON           PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  503  29/39    56:17 M 50 VICTOR STRAUSS         DRESHER           PA 
  504           56:18      UNOFFICIAL RUNNER                           
  505  48/58    56:20 M 39 TOM TOAL               PHILA             PA 
  506  44/69    56:22 F 33 ADENA TUCKMAN          PHILA             PA 
  507  18/29    56:25 F 15 DANIELLE FRANK         BRYN MAWR         PA 
  508  32/64    56:27 F 12 SOPHIE CUMMINS         NEWTOWN SQUARE    PA 
  509  45/69    56:34 F 34 EVI PEART              SOUTHAMPTON       PA 
  510  49/58    56:36 M 39 PETER CACCIOLA         SOUTHAMPTON       PA 
  511  19/29    56:41 F 16 PENNY MCCLINTOCK       NORTH WALES       PA 
  512  33/64    56:47 F 13 LISA CONNORS           PHILA             PA 
  513  52/80    56:53 F 47 CYNTHIA CONNORS        PHILA             PA 
  514           56:53 M    ANTHONY GODZIEBA       PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  515  34/51    56:57 F 59 LINDA BURKHOLDER       EPHRATA           PA 
  516  53/80    56:58 F 41 LORI ROYER             EPHRATA           PA 
  517           56:58 F    DOLORES GODZIEBA       PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  518  13/20    56:59 M 69 EDWARD GARRITY         CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  519   5/14    57:03 F 67 ROSEANNE GARRITY       CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  520  51/62    57:07 M 24 ADAM TUTTLE            COATESVILLE       PA 
  521  54/80    57:08 F 45 KATHRYN TUTTLE         EASTON            MD 
  522  52/62    57:08 M 25 MEGAN TUTTLE           COATESVILLE       PA 
  523  26/29    57:10 M 17 BRYAN APPEL            MEADOWBROOK       PA 
  524  55/80    57:10 F 44 BONNIE DUBOFF          CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  525  34/64    57:16 F 12 SANARA LEVIN           CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  526  35/64    57:18 F 12 ADRIANNA IOCONA        CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  527  36/64    57:18 F 12 HANNAH FEINBERG        CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  528  37/64    57:18 F 12 LINDSEY ROTH           CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  529  38/64    57:19 F 12 DYLAN WEISS            CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  530  53/62    57:32 M 27 KEVIN BLACK            VIRGINIA BEACH    VA 
  531  85/115   57:38 F 26 AISLING MCGARVEY       PHILA             PA 
  532  46/69    57:39 F 33 GABRIELE RALPH         PHOENIXVILLE      PA 
  533  27/48    57:44 M 09 ALEXANDER REMBALSKY    CENTER VALLEY     PA 
  534  39/64    57:55 F 08 JULIA REMBALSKY        CENTER VALLEY     PA 
  535  50/58    58:02 M 38 PETER REMBALSKY        CENTER VALLEY     PA 
  536  86/115   58:04 F 26 RENEE NIGRO            CLIFTON HTS       PA 
  537  87/115   58:07 F 26 KRISTA BITLER          HAMILTON          NJ 
  538  30/39    58:08 M 56 RICHARD KESSLER        NARBERTH          PA 
  539   4/5     58:25 M 70 DAVID SILVERSTEIN      BRYN MAWR         PA 
  540  28/48    58:29 M 12 COOPER EISENHARD       ARDMORE           PA 
  541  35/51    58:30 F 56 ANITA PLEITEZ          NEWTOWN SQUARE    PA 
  542  36/51    18:37 F 59 IRENE TUCKMAN          PHILA             PA 
  543  37/51    50:40 F 52 DONNA JANY             WHITEHALL         PA 
  544  31/39    58:41 M 50 LOUIS JANY             WHITEHALL         PA 
  545  41/58    58:42 M 41 BOB WATERSTON          ELKINS PARK       PA 
  546  47/69    58:43 F 32 MELISSA CONN           HUNTINGTON VALLEY PA 
  547  51/58    58:43 M 31 BILL CONN              HUNTINGTON VALLEY PA 
  548  29/48    58:43 M 11 CHRIS CARNEY           WEST CHESTER      PA 
  549  54/62    58:44 M 28 PHILIP MURPHY          PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  550  88/115   58:45 F 22 RUTH BECUIMAN          ABINGTON          PA 
  551  55/62    58:46 M 22 JOSEPH LARNERD         ABINGTON          PA 
  552  32/39    58:48 M 54 SKIP ATKINS            JENKINTOWN        PA 
  553  38/51    58:48 F 51 NAOMI ATKINS           JENKINTOWN        PA 
  554  27/29    58:49 M 17 JONATHAN ATKINS        JENKINTOWN        PA 
  555  30/48    58:49 M 12 ZACHARY ATKINS         JENKINTOWN        PA 
  556  31/48    58:49 M 08 TANNER EISENHARD       ARDMORE           PA 
  557  56/80    58:50 F 48 SHERYL EISENHARD       ARDMORE           PA 
  558  57/80    58:51 F 45 BETH BROOKS            ELKINS PARK       PA 
  559  58/80    58:51 F 42 JUDY KURMAN            MERION STATION    PA 
  560  52/58    58:54 M 32 TOM ZINK               MILLTOWN          NJ 
  561  42/58    58:55 M 47 JEFFREY HARRIS         NEWTOWN SQ        PA 
  562  14/20    58:57 M 64 CHARLES BROMBERG       COLLEGEVILLE      PA 
  563  40/64    58:57 F 13 MEREDITH HARRIS        NEWTOWN SQ        PA 
  564  59/80    58:57 F 49 HELENE AVART           VILLANOVA         PA 
  565  60/80    58:57 F 42 KATHRYN FRANK          BRYN MAWR         PA 
  566  48/69    58:58 F 39 NANCY MILBERG          MALVERN           PA 
  567  32/48    58:59 M 08 JAKE MILBERG           MALVERN           PA 
  568   6/14    59:00 F 64 SOPHIA KHALIFA         VOORHEES          NJ 
  569  89/115   59:00 F 28 JANINE KHALIFA         VOORHEES          NJ 
  570  90/115   59:01 F 22 LEAH ANGELINE          WILMINGTON        DE 
  571  91/115   59:02 F 24 HELEANNA MACHLIS       WHITEHALL         PA 
  572  39/51    59:03 F 50 RHONDA BECK            SCHNENKSVILLE     PA 
  573  33/39    59:03 M 58 JEFF BECK              SCHNENKSVILLE     PA 
  574  28/29    59:04 M 16 BRANDON JANY           WHITEHALL         PA 
  575  92/115   59:04 F 24 HEATHER ELLIS          JENKINTOWN        PA 
  576  33/48    59:05 M 05 TAYLOR SCRIBNER        WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  577  43/58    59:05 M 42 RICHARD WINIG          WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  578  93/115   59:06 F 21 LAUREN MCGUIGAN        PHILA             PA 
  579  94/115   59:07 F 23 LAUREN DOWNEY          PHILA             PA 
  580  95/115   59:08 F 21 SHANNON CLARK          PHILA             PA 
  581  15/20    59:09 M 63 LOU MARTINE            CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  582  34/39    59:34 M 57 BUTCH WALKER           EGG HARBOR CITY   NJ 
  583  41/64    59:36 F 12 CANDICE HOLMAN         PHILA             PA 
  584  96/115   59:40 F 28 AMY BRODAR             SPRING CITY       PA 
  585  42/64    59:41 F 13 NIA BRADFORD           GLENSIDE          PA 
  586  53/58    59:42 M 34 BILL BUTLER            NORTH BRUNSWICK   NJ 
  587  97/115   59:45 F 29 JESSICA ZINK           MILLTOWN          NJ 
  588  98/115 1:00:00 F 25 NORA SWEENEY           PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  589  56/62  1:00:03 M 25 RYAN GALLAGHER         PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  590  99/115 1:00:10 F 22 ELLEN SWEENEY          PHILA             PA 
  591  57/62  1:00:10 M 28 LIAM SWEENEY           PHLADELPHIA       PA 
  592  61/80  1:00:12 F 48 JANE VERDI             PHILA             PA 
  593  20/29  1:00:13 F 19 KRISTEN VERDI          PHILA             PA 
  594  21/29  1:00:14 F 18 CHRISTINA HAIG         LANSDALE          PA 
  595  49/69  1:00:15 F 30 LYDIA REILLY           HAMILTON          NJ 
  596  50/69  1:00:20 F 34 ANNE MARIE HAND        WHITEHOUSE STATIO NJ 
  597  51/69  1:00:29 F 35 KRISTINA CHAPMAN       HAMITON           ON 
  598  62/80  1:00:30 F 47 BRYNA BERMAN           GWYNEDD VALLEY    PA 
  599  43/64  1:00:31 F 14 BLAIR BERMAN           GWYNEDD VALLEY    PA 
  600  29/29  1:00:33 M 16 SCOTT BERMAN           GWYNEDD VALLEY    PA 
  601  44/64  1:00:34 F 14 JULIA AVART            VILLANOVA         PA 
  602  52/69  1:00:36 F 39 RANDI MISHER           NEWTOWN SQ        PA 
  603  54/58  1:00:38 M 32 RICHARD BROMBERG       NEWTOWN SQ        PA 
  604  45/64  1:00:43 F 08 LEAH HARRIS            NEWTOWN SQ        PA 
  605  46/64  1:00:44 F 14 LEIGH ANNE TIFFANY     BLUE BELL         PA 
  606  34/48  1:00:58 M 10 ETHAN EISENHARD        ARDMORE           PA 
  607  35/48  1:00:58 M 10 NOAH SHANDELMAN                             
  608  44/58  1:00:59 M 47 MARK EISENHARD         ARDMORE           PA 
  609 100/115 1:01:01 F 29 JAMIE WARNER           PHILA             PA 
  610  58/62  1:01:01 M 25 RYAN MCAULEY           PHILA             PA 
  611  63/80  1:01:02 F 47 BETH FOLIO             ALLENTOWN         PA 
  612  22/29  1:01:18 F 16 ERICA FOLIO            ALLENTOWN         PA 
  613  47/64  1:01:21 F 11 SOFIA REMBALSKY        CENTER VALLEY     PA 
  614  53/69  1:01:23 F 36 ORIANE REMBALSKY       CENTER VALLEY     PA 
  615  23/29  1:01:25 F 17 ERIKA BRADFORD         GLENSIDE          PA 
  616  54/69  1:01:26 F 33 TANISHA TAYLOR         PHILA             PA 
  617  48/64  1:01:43 F 12 WHITNEY TAYLOR         PHILA             PA 
  618 101/115 1:01:44 F 27 AVA WESTFIELD          PHILA             PA 
  619 102/115 1:01:47 F 29 REBECCA MARTINE        HADDONFIELD       NJ 
  620  64/80  1:01:50 F 44 KATE MCCRANE           VILLAS            NJ 
  621  40/51  1:01:52 F 58 SUSAN MARTINE          CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  622  41/51  1:01:52 F 53 ROSIE WALKER           EGG HARBOR CITY   NJ 
  623  55/69  1:01:57 F 31 TINA POLEY             PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  624 103/115 1:01:58 F 27 BETHANY CREDE          MARGATE           NJ 
  625  42/51  1:01:59 F 50 PEGGY POLEY            PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  626  43/51  1:02:00 F 57 ELEANOR CREDE          MARGATE           NJ 
  627  24/29  1:02:01 F 17 VERA WAGNER            LANCASTER         PA 
  628  65/80  1:02:02 F 47 KAROL APPEL            MEADOWBROOK       PA 
  629  66/80  1:02:04 F 45 SUSAN GORMLEY          MT LAUREL         NJ 
  630  44/51  1:02:05 F 53 MARYANN GORMLEY-O'CONN NEWTOWN           PA 
  631  67/80  1:02:08 F 40 KATHLEEN CLARK         NORWOOD           PA 
  632  16/20  1:02:14 M 64 HAROLD HOKANSON        PROSPECT PARK     PA 
  633  45/58  1:02:16 M 47 RICHARD ISRAEL         HADDONFIELD       NJ 
  634  68/80  1:02:17 F 48 PATTY ISRAEL           HADDONFIELD       NJ 
  635  49/64  1:02:17 F 12 KAREN ISRAEL           HADDONFIELD       NJ 
  636  45/51  1:02:19 F 50 ROSEMARY CORRIGAN      HAVERTOWN         PA 
  637  56/69  1:02:20 F 39 JILL WEITZ             WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  638  50/64  1:02:21 F 10 MARGOT WEITZ           WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  639  51/64  1:02:22 F 10 HAYLEY LEMISCH         MERION STATION    PA 
  640  46/58  1:03:05 M 49 RAY LEMISCH            MERION STATION    PA 
  641  17/20  1:03:06 M 63 ED MCCRANE             VILLAS            NJ 
  642  35/39  1:03:09 M 51 MICHAEL POLEY          PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  643  59/62  1:03:18 M 28 SHAUN FLINN            PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  644  55/58  1:03:19 M 30 JOSEPH WHITE           PHILA             PA 
  645  47/58  1:03:22 M 45 DAVID WEINSTOCK        VILLANOVA         PA 
  646  36/48  1:03:23 M 06 JONATHAN WEINSTOCK     VILLANOVA         PA 
  647  48/58  1:03:25 M 44 SCOTT HERBERT          VILLANOVA         PA 
  648  37/48  1:03:28 M 11 JEREMY WEINSTOCK       VILLANOVA         PA 
  649  57/69  1:03:42 F 30 ALLISON HERMAN         BENSALEM          PA 
  650  56/58  1:03:44 M 30 RANDY BRODY            BENSALEM          PA 
  651 104/115 1:03:45 F 26 MEGAN POLEY            PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  652 105/115 1:03:53 F 26 CHERYL HIGGINS         PHILA             PA 
  653  58/69  1:03:53 F 36 MELISSA HILTWINE       PHILA             PA 
  654 106/115 1:04:01 F 25 MARYBETH DU TILL       PHILA             PA 
  655  38/48  1:04:01 M 06 AVERY SCANDELMAN                            
  656  52/64  1:04:02 F 13 REBECCA WEINSTOCK      VILLANOVA         PA 
  657 107/115 1:04:03 F 22 ASHLEY BELASCO         BARDONIA          NY 
  658  69/80  1:04:04 F 41 JANICE BELASCO         BARDONIA          NY 
  659   5/5   1:04:05 M 73 FRANK BRODSKY          WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  660   7/14  1:04:07 F 65 ARLENE COHEN           WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  661 108/115 1:04:08 F 21 JEANNINE BECK          PHILA             PA 
  662 109/115 1:04:09 F 20 JESSICA KAIN           PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  663  49/58  1:04:10 M 44 DWIGHT TETER           SNOHOMISH         WV 
  664  53/64  1:04:11 F 12 AMANDA TETER           KING OF PRASSIA   PA 
  665  50/58  1:04:23 M 45 BARRY HOLAHAN          KING OF PRUSSIA   PA 
  666  59/69  1:04:24 F 35 SARA SHAIMAN           PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  667  70/80  1:04:27 F 40 DAWN ORSI              MT LAUREL         NJ 
  668   8/14  1:04:28 F 61 JOAN HARRISON          ALLENTOWN         PA 
  669  18/20  1:04:40 M 62 RON HARRISON           ALLENTOWN         PA 
  670  51/58  1:04:46 M 47 JOHN JANDA             PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  671 110/115 1:04:47 F 22 KARIN POLEY            PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  672  54/64  1:04:48 F 07 ZOE ALTUS              NEW YORK          NY 
  673  55/64  1:04:51 F 13 LAUREN BERMAN          MERION            PA 
  674  56/64  1:04:52 F 13 ISABEL SHAPIRO         BALA CYNWYD       PA 
  675  57/64  1:04:53 F 13 JULIA SIEGAL           BALA CYNWYD       PA 
  676  71/80  1:04:55 F 42 NANCY STANLEY          PHILA             PA 
  677  60/69  1:04:57 F 34 JEAN MCPEAKE           PHILA             PA 
  678  72/80  1:05:00 F 46 DONNAMARIE MEILUTA     PHILA             PA 
  679  39/48  1:05:11 M 10 KYLE JAMES             GLENWOOD          MD 
  680  40/48  1:05:12 M 11 AUSTIN MARSHALL        WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  681  41/48  1:05:23 M 10 BEN JARON              GLADWYNE          PA 
  682  61/69  1:05:25 F 39 JAMIE EDELMAN          KATONAH           NY 
  683   9/14  1:05:26 F 64 JUDY JARON             NARBERTH          PA 
  684  10/14  1:05:28 F 62 JANICE ALBERT          BRYN MAWR         PA 
  685  73/80  1:05:29 F 45 JILL JAMES             GLENWOOD          MD 
  686  58/64  1:05:51 F 12 ALLIE JAMES            GLENWOOD          MD 
  687  42/48  1:05:52 M 10 DREW WINIG             WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  688  62/69  1:05:55 F 37 MARNI GRINBERG         PHILA             PA 
  689  52/58  1:05:59 M 45 BERNARD ALTUS          NEW YORK          NY 
  690  59/64  1:05:59 F 10 SOPHIE SIEGEL                               
  691  53/58  1:06:01 M 42 SCOTT MARSHALL         WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  692  74/80  1:06:02 F 42 RACHEL SOMERS          NARBERTH          PA 
  693  43/48  1:06:04 M 08 HENRY SPENCER                               
  694  63/69  1:06:14 F 38 DEBBIE HENRY           ARMORE            PA 
  695  75/80  1:06:26 F 41 TRACY WINIG            WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  696  76/80  1:06:28 F 45 BRENDA TETER           KING OF PRASSIA   PA 
  697  25/29  1:06:34 F 17 JULIA LUMM             NAZARETH          PA 
  698  77/80  1:06:34 F 45 LISA IACONO            CHERRY HILL       NJ 
  699  36/39  1:06:37 M 58 ALAN SCHECHTMAN        PHILADELPHIA      PA 
  700  37/39  1:07:11 M 58 STEVEN RICE            ELKINS PARK       PA 
  701  46/51  1:07:27 F 54 ANDREA RICE            ELKINS PARK       PA 
  702  11/14  1:07:27 F 61 JUDITH WINIG           PHILA             PA 
  703  12/14  1:07:50 F 69 BUNNY BRODSKY          WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  704  13/14  1:07:50 F 69 YVONNE WINIG           BRYN MAWR         PA 
  705  78/80  1:07:52 F 45 SHARON COLE            KING OF PRUSSIA   PA 
  706  60/64  1:07:53 F 11 ROSE COLE              KING OF PRUSSIA   PA 
  707  61/64  1:07:55 F 10 ROWENA MADAVARE        KING OF PRUSSIA   PA 
  708  26/29  1:08:24 F 17 MARIELLE VAN THUYNE    PHILA             PA 
  709  47/51  1:09:11 F 53 ANNE REILEY            PHILA             PA 
  710  27/29  1:09:24 F 17 BRIANNA REILEY         PHILA             PA 
  711  28/29  1:09:52 F 18 ELIZABETH DEVLIN       ELKINS PARK       PA 
  712  54/58  1:09:54 M 40 STEPHEN EDELMAN        KATONAH           NY 
  713  64/69  1:09:59 F 33 CINDY CASTRANOVA       BARNEGAT          NJ 
  714  55/58  1:09:59 M 42 NEAL SISSONS           SHARON HILL       PA 
  715  57/58  1:10:00 M 32 JASON WAGNER           PHILA             PA 
  716 111/115 1:10:01 F 27 KAREN WAGNER           PHILA             PA 
  717  56/58  1:10:02 M 49 STEPHEN SISSONS        SHARON HILL       PA 
  718  48/51  1:10:15 F 52 MARTA SISSONS          MERCERVILLE       NJ 
  719  49/51  1:10:18 F 50 MARLA ZIPKIN           WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  720  38/39  1:10:21 M 50 ROBERT ZIPKIN          WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  721  29/29  1:10:24 F 18 AMY ZIPKIN             WYNNEWOOD         PA 
  722  39/39  1:10:25 M 58 LEONARD BERNESS        MONROE TWP        NJ 
  723  60/62  1:10:41 M 29 ERIK DECKER            HOBOKENLPHIA      NJ 
  724  61/62  1:10:42 M 29 ROBERT BERNESS         SCOTCH PLAINS     NJ 
  725  50/51  1:10:43 F 56 MERYL BERNESS          MONROE TWP        NJ 
  726  62/62  1:10:44 M 27 MATTHEW MEBERT         CONSHOHOCKEN      PA 
  727 112/115 1:10:45 F 23 MARY STANN                                  
  728 113/115 1:10:47 F 29 MARLA DECKER           HOBOKEN           NJ 
  729 114/115 1:10:47 F 27 LAURA BERNESS          SCOTCH PLAINS     NJ 
  730  65/69  1:10:48 F 30 AMY KLOOR              NEW YORK          NY 
  731  51/51  1:10:54 F 58 LINDA HARRIS           PLYMOUTH MEETING  PA 
  732  19/20  1:10:55 M 61 ROBERT HARRIS                               
  733 115/115 1:10:56 F 27 GRETCHEN PAUL          BRIDGEPORT        PA 
  734  57/58  1:11:00 M 41 ED VENEZIALE           KING OF PRUSSIA   PA 
  735  66/69  1:11:01 F 38 CHRISTINE VENEZIALE    KING OF PRUSSIA   PA 
  736  62/64  1:11:02 F 06 ISABELLA VENEZIALE     KING OF PRUSSIA   PA 
  737  44/48  1:11:04 M 12 EDDIE VENEZIALE        KING OF PRUSSIA   PA 
  738  67/69  1:11:05 F 36 ELENA HARRIS           PLYMOUTH MTG      PA 
  739  45/48  1:11:14 M 09 DOMMIE VENEZIALE       KING OF PRUSSIA   PA 
  740  46/48  1:11:16 M 06 IAN SCALZO             PLYMOUTH MTG      PA 
  741  58/58  1:11:17 M 35 ANTHONY SCALZO         PLYMOUTH MTG      PA 
  742  63/64  1:11:37 F 10 NOLA SCALZO            PLYMOUTH MTG      PA 
  743  79/80  1:11:38 F 41 ELIZABETH LASSEN       ROSEMONT          PA 
  744  47/48  1:12:04 M 06 JADON MADAVARE         KING OF PRUSSIA   PA 
  745         1:12:04      UNOFFICIAL RUNNER                           
  746  48/48  1:13:06 M 05 MICHAEL KROUSE         WESTAMPTON        NJ 
  747  80/80  1:12:27 F 41 DEBBIE KROUSE          WESTAMPTON        NJ 
  748  58/58  1:12:27 M 41 GARY KROUSE            WESTAMPTON        NJ 
  749  64/64  1:15:30 F 01 SOPHIE KROUSE          WESTAMPTON        NJ 
  750  68/69  1:15:30 F 33 WENDY MARDER           WEST NEW YORK     NJ 
  751  14/14  1:15:38 F 61 CAROL MARDER           ELKINS PARK       PA 
  752  20/20  1:15:39 M 63 HARRY MARDER           ELKINS PARK       PA 
  753  69/69  1:15:42 F 35 ELYSE SMITH            WESTMINSTER       MD